Fives CC

Scorecard

Chigwell v Fives CC XI on Sun 29 Apr 2018 at 1.00
Match was Drawn - Fives 253-5, Chigwell 180-4

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 1w 3b 2lb 
for 5 wickets
8
253

(42.0 overs)
    
Nikunj Depala Bowled  62 69 72 10 86.11
Ravi Palaparthy Caught  56 101 68 3 2 82.35
Nikul Depala Bowled  23 44 32 4 71.88
Colin Hogan Caught  18 29 25 1 72.00
Surendra Pandiri Not Out  54 45 34 4 3 158.82
Ajay Narisetti Bowled  10 11 11 1 1 90.91 1
Siddarth Shovakar Not Out  22 12 12 2 1 183.33
Sujan Depala  
Krishna Sanapala   1
Vinod Topiwala  
Dinesh Chouhan  

Chigwell Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chigwell Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4w 4b 1lb 
for 4 wickets
9
180 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri10.0223123.002.30
Siddarth Shovakar12.0245222.503.75
Ravi Palaparthy7.0015115.002.14
Dinesh Chouhan2.01700.003.50
Sujan Depala 8.012800.003.50
Ajay Narisetti2.001900.009.50
Vinod Topiwala3.002400.008.00
Nikunj Depala1.001400.0014.00