Fives CC

Scorecard

Roxbourne v Fives CC XI on Sun 24 Jun 2018 at 2.00
Fives CC Lost - Fives 173-9, Roxbourne 177-8

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5w 9b 2lb 
for 9 wickets
16
173

(30.0 overs)
    
Ajay Narisetti Caught  33 34 28 4 1 117.86 2
Nikunj Depala Caught  20 46 39 1 51.28
Vinod Topiwala Caught  4 16 11 36.36 1
Hari Popatia Bowled  8 26 17 47.06
Nikul Depala Caught  17 17 11 3 154.55 1
Neil Depala Stumped  18 24 18 2 100
Sujan Depala Bowled  36 24 23 2 2 156.52 1
Om Depala Caught  0 7 6 0
Colin Hogan Not Out  17 18 13 2 130.77
Dinesh Chouhan Run out  4 13 15 26.67
one player short  

Roxbourne Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Roxbourne Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3w 10b 2lb 
for 8 wickets
15
177 (29.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Neil Depala6.0035217.505.83
Om Depala5.0030130.006.00
Dinesh Chouhan6.002546.254.17
Ajay Narisetti5.403000.005.29
Sujan Depala 6.004200.007.00
Nikunj Depala1.00313.003.00