Fives CC

Scorecard

Chigwell v Fives CC XI on Sun 08 Jul 2018 at 1.00
Match was Drawn - Chigwell 257-4, Fives 197-7

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chigwell Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 4w 6b 6lb 
for 4 wickets
17
257 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri12.0355155.004.58
Nikunj Depala8.0240220.005.00
Ravi Palaparthy2.01900.004.50
Dinesh Chouhan6.003000.005.00
Sujan Depala 6.003500.005.83
Hari Popatia3.002600.008.67
Praful Depala8.0050150.006.25

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
5w 5b  
for 7 wickets
10
197

(37.0 overs)
    
Ravi Palaparthy Bowled  22 31 36 2 61.11 1
Sujan Depala Caught  58 39 31 12 187.10
Nikunj Depala Not Out  69 105 86 9 80.23
Surendra Pandiri Caught  4 11 12 33.33
Nikul Depala Caught  3 13 9 33.33
Krishna Sanapala Caught  21 47 34 3 61.76 1
Praful Depala Bowled  9 7 6 1 150.0
Om Depala Run out  1 9 8 12.50
Hari Popatia Not Out  0 1
Colin Hogan  
Dinesh Chouhan  

Chigwell Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.