Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC XI v Forest Gate on Sun 29 Jul 2018 at 1.30
Fives CC Lost - Forest Gate 285-3, Fives 239-10

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Forest Gate Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 4w 8b  
for 3 wickets
13
285 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri8.023900.004.88
Dinesh Chouhan8.014300.005.37
Sujan Depala 8.0056156.007.00
Ravi Palaparthy2.003500.0017.50
Nikunj Depala8.0053153.006.63
Hari Popatia4.003800.009.50
Om Depala2.0013113.006.50

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 24w 10lb 
for 10 wickets
35
239

(35.5 overs)
    
Nikunj Depala Caught  60 88 60 7 100
Ravi Palaparthy Caught  31 30 25 4 124.00
Nikul Depala Caught  31 58 32 1 96.88 2
Surendra Pandiri Caught  0 12 4 0
Colin Hogan Caught  2 14 11 18.18
Jay Depala Caught  40 49 35 7 114.29
Sujan Depala Caught  36 32 23 3 1 156.52
Dinesh Chouhan Bowled  0 8 6 0
Vinod Topiwala Run out  1 12 9 11.11
Hari Popatia Caught  0 2 3 0
Om Depala Not Out  3 5 9 33.33

Forest Gate Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.