Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC XI v Old Minchendenians on Sun 05 Aug 2018 at 1.30
Fives CC Won - Fives 238-4, Old Minchendenians 233-10

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 10w 13b 5lb 
for 4 wickets
36
238

(40.0 overs)
    
Nikunj Depala Not Out  88 11 2
Ravi Palaparthy Caught  7 1
Sujan Depala Caught  10 2
Surendra Pandiri Caught  45 5 1 1
Siddarth Shovakar Caught  52 7
Suhaan Shovakar Not Out  0
Nikul Depala   1
Om Depala   1
Hari Popatia  
Dinesh Chouhan   1
Graham Cawthorne   1

Old Minchendenians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Minchendenians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
233 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri8.0043221.505.37
Sujan Depala 6.0027127.004.50
Om Depala7.0054154.007.71
Hari Popatia5.002400.004.80
Siddarth Shovakar8.0046411.505.75
Dinesh Chouhan4.0019119.004.75
Nikunj Depala2.001300.006.50