Fives CC

Scorecard

South Loughton v Fives CC XI on Sun 09 Sep 2018 at 1.00
Fives CC Won - Fives 241-8, South Loughton 162-8

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
15w 10b 3lb 
for 8 wickets
28
241

(40.0 overs)
    
Ravi Palaparthy Bowled  34 53 40 7 85.00 2
Colin Hogan Run out  6 26 19 1 31.58
Krishna Sanapala Bowled  9 23 22 1 40.91 1
Surendra Pandiri Caught  33 45 35 6 94.29
Nikunj Depala Bowled  53 91 61 4 86.89 1
Siddarth Shovakar Stumped  52 45 38 8 136.84
Vamshi Malgan Not Out  21 22 14 3 150.0 2
Om Depala Lbw  2 11 8 25.00
Hari Popatia Run out  2 1 2 100
Dinesh Chouhan Not Out  1 3 2 50.0
Vinod Topiwala  

South Loughton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

South Loughton Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6w 1b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
8
162 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri8.0129129.003.63
Siddarth Shovakar4.011800.004.50
Nikunj Depala3.0013113.004.33
Om Depala8.002538.333.12
Dinesh Chouhan3.001200.004.00
Hari Popatia8.0136218.004.50
Vinod Topiwala3.011400.004.67
Vamshi Malgan2.00900.004.50
Ravi Palaparthy1.00400.004.00