Fives CC

Scorecard

Little Berkhampsted v Fives CC XI on Sun 30 Sep 2018 at 12.00
Fives CC Lost - Fives 165-7, Little Berkhampsted 169-5

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 11w 7b 1lb 
for 7 wickets
23
165

(35.0 overs)
    
Nikunj Depala Stumped  56 104 63 8 1 88.89
Ravi Palaparthy Caught  28 31 31 4 90.32
Surendra Pandiri Bowled  2 18 10 20.0 1
Ghanshyam Popatia Caught  3 25 20 15.00
Colin Hogan Bowled  16 44 45 3 35.56
Sujan Depala Caught  29 27 26 5 111.54
Om Depala Caught  4 6 9 44.44
Hari Popatia Not Out  4 8 10 40.0
Graham Cawthorne Not Out  0 2
Rick Deb  
Dinesh Chouhan  
Vinod Topiwala  

Little Berkhampsted Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Little Berkhampsted Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3w 4b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
8
169 (23.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dinesh Chouhan5.0033133.006.60
Ravi Palaparthy2.01900.004.50
Om Depala4.0026126.006.50
Surendra Pandiri6.0050150.008.33
Sujan Depala 5.0029214.505.80
Hari Popatia1.501900.0010.36