Fives CC

Scorecard

Maylands Green v Fives CC XI on Sun 09 Sep 2012 at 1.00
Fives CC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
209

(40.0 overs)
    
Vinod Topiwala Bowled  9 1 2
Praful Depala Caught  66 10
Colin Hogan Caught  8
Nikul Depala Bowled  16 2 1
Dinesh Chouhan Not Out  31 3
Ajay Narisetti Bowled  7 1
Krishnakanth Nakka Not Out  60 7 2
Rakesh Depala   2
Chaitanya Aalla  
Sujan Depala  
one player short  

Maylands Green Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Maylands Green Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
171 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ajay Narisetti2.00700.003.50
Chaitanya Aalla5.0051151.0010.20
Colin Hogan 2.00400.002.00
Dinesh Chouhan8.021427.001.75
Krishnakanth Nakka 5.02717.001.40
Nikul Depala3.00632.002.00
Praful Depala2.001700.008.50
Rakesh Depala5.03919.001.80
Sujan Depala 8.0048148.006.00