Fives CC

Scorecard

Chingford v Fives CC XI on Mon 13 Aug 2018 at 2.00
Fives CC Won - Chingford 189-10, Fives 190-8

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chingford Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 22b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
26
189 (50.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Chris Wright7.0020120.002.86
Ben Cooke8.021900.002.37
Kazim Shahzad8.0133133.004.13
James Tancock8.003700.004.62
Surendra Pandiri10.021829.001.80
Max Barrell8.023248.004.00
Azaad Marso1.00616.006.00

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1w 21b 1lb 
for 8 wickets
23
190

(34.4 overs)
    
Alexis Jagdeo Lbw  19 25 22 2 86.36 1
Vinod Topiwala Bowled  8 17 14 2 57.14
Nikul Depala Caught  33 53 50 4 66.00
Bhavik Depala Caught  13 29 17 1 76.47 2
Azaad Marso Stumped  16 36 21 1 76.19
Surendra Pandiri Lbw  21 25 24 1 87.50
Max Barrell Stumped  26 32 23 2 113.04 1
Chris Wright Bowled  26 27 33 3 78.79
James Tancock Not Out  5 5 4 1 125.00 1
Colin Hogan Not Out  0 3 2 0
Kazim Shahzad  
Ben Cooke  

Chingford Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.