Fives CC

Scorecard

Old Minchendenians v Fives CC XI on Fri 22 Jun 2018 at 5.30
Match was Drawn - Fives 139-6, Old Minchendenians 139-4

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 14w 7b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
23
139

(20.0 overs)
    
Ajay Narisetti Caught  41 6 1
Bhavik Depala Caught  0
Mayur Depala Run out  1
Nikul Depala Caught  23 1
Anil Depala Caught  38 5
Neil Depala Caught  4
Hari Popatia Not Out  6
Navin Tippani Not Out  3
Om Depala  
Aman Sanapala   1
Krishna Sanapala   2
Dinesh Chouhan  

Old Minchendenians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Minchendenians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 9w 2b  
for 4 wickets
12
139 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Neil Depala4.002900.007.25
Om Depala4.001936.334.75
Dinesh Chouhan4.011400.003.50
Anil Depala3.002100.007.00
Aman Sanapala1.00900.009.00
Bhavik Depala2.002200.0011.00
Mayur Depala1.00300.003.00
Ajay Narisetti1.002000.0020.00