Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC XI v North Harrow on Sun 22 Jun 2014 at 1.00
Fives CC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
153

(37.3 overs)
    
Nikul Depala Caught  10 1
Ajay Narisetti Caught  18 3 1
Kishore Kandlakunta Caught  5 1
Surendra Pandiri Caught  3
Siddarth Shovakar Lbw  12 2 2
Praful Depala Bowled  17 1
Sujan Depala Caught  15 3 2
Chaitanya Aalla Lbw  6 1
Murali Nori Caught  33 3 1
Krishna Sanapala Caught  7 1
Dinesh Chouhan Not Out  9 2

North Harrow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

North Harrow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
143 (39.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Siddarth Shovakar8.003165.173.87
Kishore Kandlakunta2.00824.004.00
Surendra Pandiri8.021527.501.88
Chaitanya Aalla2.01900.004.50
Praful Depala6.012200.003.67
Dinesh Chouhan8.022200.002.75
Sujan Depala 5.002900.005.80