Fives CC

Scorecard

Montenotte v Fives CC XI on Thu 01 Jun 2017 at 2.00
Fives CC Won - Montenotte 156-9, Fives 157-5

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Montenotte Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 15w 4b 5lb 
for 9 wickets
25
159 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Christian Cittie8.031735.672.13
Ajay Narisetti8.003300.004.13
Phil Davis2.001800.009.00
Sujan Depala4.01824.002.00
Brian Walters8.04824.001.00
Om Depala6.0044222.007.33
Hari Popatia4.001900.004.75

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
27w 5b  
for 5 wickets
32
157

(26.2 overs)
    
Ghanshyam Popatia Bowled  39 4
Surendra Pandiri Bowled  17 1 1
Kazim Shahzad Lbw  38 3 2 3
Phil Davis Not Out  29 4 1
Hari Popatia Bowled  0
Om Depala Run out  1 1
Christian Cittie Not Out  1
Ajay Narisetti  
Sujan Depala   1
Shahid Khan  
Brian Walters  

Montenotte Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.