Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC XI v JBCC on Sun 07 Aug 2016 at 1.00
Fives CC Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

JBCC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
225 (39.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nikul Depala1.40924.505.40
Vamshi Malgan4.0026213.006.50
Dinesh Chouhan8.0138219.004.75
Ajay Narisetti8.0040220.005.00
Jay Depala8.0148224.006.00
Bill Smith2.002400.0012.00
Graham Cawthorne8.003300.004.13

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
193

(38.0 overs)
    
Ajay Narisetti Caught  112 18 1 1
Vinod Topiwala Bowled  1
Ghanshyam Popatia Bowled  4 1
Arun Bejugam Run out  3 1
Krishna Sanapala Caught  25 4 6
Vamshi Malgan Bowled  0
Nikul Depala Caught  2 1
Jay Depala Caught  12 2
Bill Smith Stumped  21 3 1
Graham Cawthorne Bowled  2
Dinesh Chouhan Not Out  0

JBCC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.