Fives CC

Scorecard

West Green v Fives CC XI on Sat 13 May 2000 at 1.00
Match was Drawn - rain

Match report Sorry no match report entered

West Green Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
90 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Malin3.00522.501.67
Darryl Hubert5.01500.001.00
Dave Harris1.00400.004.00
Graeme Hubert4.001500.003.75
Graham Cawthorne8.051100.001.38
Keith Dodd8.021635.332.00
Patrick MacGowan2.001500.007.50
Paul Frost1.00111.001.00
Rakesh Depala8.001427.001.75

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
51

(17.0 overs)
    
Hantley Leonard Not Out  16 1 1
Darryl Hubert Bowled  5 2
Norman Tate Not Out  26 4
Adam Malin  
Dave Harris  
Graeme Hubert  
Graham Cawthorne  
Keith Dodd  
Patrick MacGowan  
Paul Frost   1
Rakesh Depala   1

West Green Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.