Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC XI v Ruislip on Sat 05 Jul 2003 at 1.00
Fives CC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ruislip Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
152 (49.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Darryl Hubert1.00500.005.00
Dipak Varsani13.3341220.503.04
Graham Cawthorne10.0317117.001.70
Karl Sadler11.013147.752.82
Keith Dodd5.0119119.003.80
Sujan Depala 9.0134134.003.78

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
153

(32.2 overs)
    
Rakesh Depala Not Out  66 5 1
Colin Hogan Bowled  1 1
Norman Tate Caught  58 7 1 1
Praful Depala Not Out  12 1 1
Andy Spring   1
Darryl Hubert  
Dipak Varsani  
Graham Cawthorne   2
Karl Sadler   1
Keith Dodd  
Sujan Depala   2

Ruislip Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.