Fives CC

Scorecard

Hornchurch Athletic v Fives CC on Sun 26 May 2013 at 1.00
Fives CC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hornchurch Athletic Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
90 (33.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Chaitanya Aalla4.0111111.002.75
Dinesh Chouhan1.00100.001.00
Dipak Varsani4.01616.001.50
Kishore Kandlakunta8.031653.202.00
Mayur Depala8.0127213.503.38
Sujan Depala5.0022122.004.40
Surendra Pandiri3.00600.002.00

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
93

(21.1 overs)
    
Colin Hogan Not Out  24 2
Ajay Narisetti Caught  27 5 1
Dipak Varsani Not Out  16 1
Chaitanya Aalla   1
Dinesh Chouhan  
Kishore Kandlakunta  
Mayur Depala   1
Nikul Depala   1
Praful Depala  
Sujan Depala   1
Surendra Pandiri  

Hornchurch Athletic Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.