Fives CC

Scorecard

Chigwell v Fives CC XI on Sun 28 Apr 2019 at 1.00
Match was Drawn - Fives 223-10, Chigwell 151-6

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 2b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
10
223

(42.3 overs)
    
Nikul Depala Caught  3 5 6 50.0
Nikunj Depala Caught  2 12 11 18.18
Colin Hogan Caught  5 13 10 1 50.0
Surendra Pandiri Caught  70 91 76 10 2 92.11
Bharath Anumolu Caught  17 23 23 2 1 73.91
Siddarth Shovakar Caught  46 67 47 7 2 97.87
Krishna Sanapala Not Out  35 55 46 4 76.09 2
Chaitanya Aalla Caught  11 12 11 1 1 100 1
Gnanarajesh Nelson Caught  10 7 5 1 1 200 1
Sujan Depala Caught  14 17 18 1 1 77.78
Ghanshyam Popatia Stumped  0 2 3 0

Chigwell Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chigwell Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
11nb 5w 1b 4lb 
for 6 wickets
21
151 (47.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Chaitanya Aalla12.0130310.002.50
Gnanarajesh Nelson9.0227127.003.00
Sujan Depala 8.002700.003.38
Surendra Pandiri9.022100.002.33
Bharath Anumolu6.0026126.004.33
Siddarth Shovakar1.00900.009.00
Colin Hogan 2.00616.003.00