Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC XI v North Harrow on Sun 09 Jun 2019 at 1.30
Fives CC Lost - Fives 79-10, North Harrow 80-6

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
12w 4b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
19
79

(26.0 overs)
    
Ghanshyam Popatia Caught  9 20 18 2 50.0
Graham Cawthorne Bowled  7 71 46 1 15.22
Hari Popatia Caught  7 7 9 1 77.78
Vinod Topiwala Caught  8 9 8 2 100
Surendra Pandiri Lbw  21 37 31 3 67.74 1
Krishna Sanapala Lbw  0 5 8 0 1
Ajay Narisetti Caught  0 8 2 0
Nikul Depala Not Out  2 20 16 12.50 1
Aman Sanapala Caught  0 3 4 0
Om Depala Caught  4 6 8 50.0
Dinesh Chouhan Bowled  2 4 6 33.33

North Harrow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

North Harrow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2w 1b 2lb 
for 6 wickets
5
80 (25.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri12.022947.252.42
Ajay Narisetti5.0110110.002.00
Dinesh Chouhan3.00600.002.00
Hari Popatia4.0017117.004.25
Aman Sanapala1.00500.005.00
Om Depala0.30500.0010.00