Fives CC

Scorecard

Oakfield Parkonians v Fives CC XI on Sun 26 May 2019 at 1.30
Fives CC Lost - Fives 202-10, Oakfield Parkonians 206-5

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 22w 9b 4lb 
for 10 wickets
39
202

(36.4 overs)
    
Nikunj Depala Bowled  29 2
Surendra Pandiri Bowled  19 3
Siddarth Shovakar Caught  9 1
Krishna Sanapala Caught  9 2
Om Depala Caught  5
Vinod Topiwala Caught  15 2
Gnanarajesh Nelson Lbw  15 2 1 1
Sujan Depala Caught  20 2
Nikul Depala Caught  18 3 1
Aman Sanapala Bowled  13 2
Hari Popatia Not Out  10 2 1

Oakfield Parkonians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Oakfield Parkonians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 3w 1b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
7
206 (36.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Siddarth Shovakar6.003100.005.17
Gnanarajesh Nelson5.0035135.007.00
Surendra Pandiri7.003600.005.14
Sujan Depala 8.0044222.005.50
Hari Popatia5.002100.004.20
Aman Sanapala1.201800.0013.50
Om Depala3.001400.004.67
Nikunj Depala1.00515.005.00