Fives CC

Scorecard

Old Minchendenians v Fives CC XI on Sun 15 Sep 2019 at 1.00
Fives CC Lost - Old Minchendenians 266-6, Fives 79-10

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Old Minchendenians Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
8w 10b 2lb 
for 6 wickets
20
266 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri7.0413113.001.86
Gnanarajesh Nelson8.0248224.006.00
Nikunj Depala3.001600.005.33
Hari Popatia8.0032216.004.00
Meet Depala3.001600.005.33
Sujan Depala 7.0087187.0012.43
Aman Sanapala4.004200.0010.50

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 4w 8b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
14
79

(32.2 overs)
    
Nikunj Depala Bowled  19 33 29 2 65.52 1
Surendra Pandiri Caught  5 10 6 83.33
Gnanarajesh Nelson Caught  1 18 8 12.50
Hari Popatia Bowled  2 30 14 14.29
Colin Hogan Caught  18 67 54 4 33.33
Meet Depala Caught  6 7 8 1 75.00
Ghanshyam Popatia Caught  0 1 2 0
Vinod Topiwala Caught  4 29 27 1 14.81
Aman Sanapala Caught  4 27 24 16.67 1
Om Depala Caught  0 1 3 0
Sujan Depala Not Out  6 16 20 1 30.0

Old Minchendenians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.