Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC XI v Forest Gate on Sun 18 Aug 2019 at 1.30
Fives CC Won - Forest Gate 113-10, Fives 116-3

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Forest Gate Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 5w 2b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
11
113 (36.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Neil Depala6.13717.001.14
Jay Depala6.0210110.001.67
Nikul Depala4.0027127.006.75
Nikunj Depala8.012245.502.75
Ronak Depala6.002500.004.17
Meet Depala4.0015115.003.75
Aman Sanapala2.00321.501.50

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 16w 2lb 
for 3 wickets
21
116

(22.5 overs)
    
Vinod Topiwala Bowled  9 42 38 23.68
Neil Depala Bowled  1 8 6 16.67 1
Nikunj Depala Caught  28 52 43 3 65.12
Rakesh Depala Not Out  50 40 42 5 119.05
Krishna Sanapala Not Out  7 18 11 1 63.64
Nikul Depala  
Colin Hogan   1
Jay Depala  
Ronak Depala  
Aman Sanapala  
Meet Depala  

Forest Gate Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.