Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC XI v Oakfield Parkonians on Sun 19 Jul 2020 at 1.00
Fives CC Won - Oakfield Parkonians 116-10, Fives 117-4

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Oakfield Parkonians Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3w 1b  
for 10 wickets
4
116 (38.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri6.1120210.003.24
Siddarth Shovakar8.0120120.002.50
Dinesh Chouhan6.021700.002.83
Neil Depala6.0020120.003.33
Sujan Depala8.041829.002.25
Om Depala4.002000.005.00

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2w 9b 2lb 
for 4 wickets
13
117

(17.0 overs)
    
Ajay Narisetti Bowled  12 14 12 2 100 1
Nikunj Depala Not Out  29 78 47 2 61.70 1
Hari Popatia Bowled  6 13 10 1 60.0
Sujan Depala Bowled  19 16 14 3 135.71 1
Ghanshyam Popatia Bowled  6 8 7 1 85.71
Surendra Pandiri Not Out  32 16 12 7 266.67 1
Siddarth Shovakar   1
Krishna Sanapala  
Neil Depala  
Om Depala   1
Dinesh Chouhan  

Oakfield Parkonians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.