Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC XI v Pacific on Sun 26 Jul 2020 at 1.00
Fives CC Won - Fives 245-6, Pacific 131-9

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 14w 3b 2lb 
for 6 wickets
20
245

(40.0 overs)
    
Ajay Narisetti Caught  31 93 49 3 63.27
Vamshi Malgan Lbw  39 65 40 7 1 97.50
Nikunj Depala Stumped  58 86 63 5 92.06
Ghanshyam Popatia Lbw  1 7 6 16.67
Siddarth Shovakar Bowled  28 46 33 3 84.85
Surendra Pandiri Not Out  41 33 27 4 1 151.85 1
Krishna Sanapala Caught  27 30 23 3 117.39 2
Sujan Depala   1
Om Depala  
Jay Depala  
Graham Cawthorne  
Suhaan Shovakar  

Pacific Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Pacific Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 8w 6b 4lb 
for 9 wickets
19
131 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri5.0110110.002.00
Siddarth Shovakar5.01600.001.20
Jay Depala8.0133133.004.13
Sujan Depala8.022739.003.38
Om Depala7.002939.674.14
Ajay Narisetti3.01200.000.67
Suhaan Shovakar4.0014114.003.50