Fives CC

Scorecard

Winchmore Hill Tigers v Fives CC XI on Sun 20 Sep 2020 at 12.00
Fives CC Won - Winchmore Hill Tigers 196-9, Fives 199-3

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Winchmore Hill Tigers Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2w 4lb 
for 9 wickets
6
196 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri8.0231310.333.87
Siddarth Shovakar4.002600.006.50
Neil Depala8.022500.003.12
Jay Depala8.0132132.004.00
Dinesh Chouhan8.0046223.005.75
Colin Hogan2.0021121.0010.50
Ajay Narisetti2.001226.006.00

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 12w 5b 6lb 
for 3 wickets
24
199

(32.3 overs)
    
Rakesh Depala Caught  0 7 11 0 1
Vamshi Malgan Caught  41 70 46 9 89.13 1
Colin Hogan Caught  19 56 38 3 50.0
Surendra Pandiri Not Out  79 74 55 13 1 143.64 2
Nikunj Depala Not Out  36 70 46 4 78.26
Dinesh Chouhan  
Jay Depala  
Nikul Depala   1
Ajay Narisetti  
Krishna Sanapala   2
Siddarth Shovakar  
Neil Depala  

Winchmore Hill Tigers Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.