Fives CC

Scorecard

Kent Tour Game v Fives CC XI on Wed 29 Jul 1998 at 1.00
Fives CC Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
255

(0.0 overs)
    
Graeme Hubert   1
Norman Tate Bowled  35 4 2
Rakesh Depala Bowled  7 1 3
Praful Depala Bowled  0
Paul Frost  
Roger Hubert  
Colin Hogan Bowled  9 2 1
Adam Malin Bowled  30 6
Sujan Depala Bowled  54 8 2 1
Andy Spring Not Out  21 3 1
Paul Leonard Not Out  41 5
Darryl Hubert  
Ron Dacey  
Dave Harris  
Steve Addison  

Kent Tour Game Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kent Tour Game Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
248 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Darryl Hubert7.0248224.006.86
Sujan Depala7.0034134.004.86
Ron Dacey3.002700.009.00
Andy Spring2.001700.008.50
Dave Harris2.001500.007.50
Rakesh Depala6.013400.005.67
Roger Hubert3.002100.007.00
Norman Tate5.0028128.005.60
Steve Addison4.0124124.006.00
Paul Frost2.003300.0016.50