Fives CC

Scorecard

Brockenhurst v Fives CC XI on Tue 22 Jul 2014 at 1.00
Match was Drawn

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
274

(0.0 overs)
    
Kishore Kandlakunta Bowled  10 2
Siddarth Shovakar Bowled  52 7 1 1
Dipak Varsani Bowled  8 1
Akshay Depala Bowled  0 1
Nikul Depala Bowled  2 1
Mayur Depala Bowled  88 13 1 1
Praful Depala Bowled  26 4
Ajay Narisetti Not Out  61 8 2
Krishna Sanapala Not Out  0 1
Sujan Depala   2
Colin Hogan  

Brockenhurst Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Brockenhurst Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
238 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Colin Hogan8.004200.005.25
Sujan Depala8.0050316.676.25
Nikul Depala6.0139219.506.50
Ajay Narisetti4.002100.005.25
Dipak Varsani2.01100.000.50
Praful Depala3.001500.005.00
Siddarth Shovakar2.002400.0012.00
Kishore Kandlakunta3.01818.002.67
Mayur Depala2.001000.005.00
Krishna Sanapala2.0018118.009.00