Fives CC

Scorecard

Old Minchendenians v Fives CC XI on Sun 27 Sep 2020 at 12.00
Fives CC Won - Fives 134-5, Old Minchendenians 116-10

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7w 3b 2lb 
for 5 wickets
12
134

(20.0 overs)
    
Ajay Narisetti Run out  71 50 8 1 142.00
Vamshi Malgan Caught  15 16 1 93.75
Siddarth Shovakar Bowled  26 27 1 96.30 1
Surendra Pandiri Caught  3 7 42.86 1
Hari Popatia Not Out  8 15 53.33
Ramki Seera Caught  0 1 0
Sujan Depala Not Out  2 4 50.0 1
Dinesh Chouhan  
Krishna Sanapala   1
Abhishik Kodali   1
Anil Settipalli  

Old Minchendenians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Minchendenians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
8w  
for 10 wickets
8
116 (18.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Anil Settipalli3.0019119.006.33
Abhishik Kodali3.003300.0011.00
Surendra Pandiri3.20732.332.10
Siddarth Shovakar3.001527.505.00
Dinesh Chouhan3.0017117.005.67
Ajay Narisetti1.002000.0020.00
Sujan Depala2.00515.002.50