Fives CC

Scorecard

Southgate Compton v Fives CC XI on Sat 17 Apr 2021 at 1.00
Fives CC Won - Southgate Compton 140-9, Fives 141-2

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Southgate Compton Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1w 2b  
for 9 wickets
3
140 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri4.002400.006.00
Siddarth Shovakar7.0031215.504.43
Om Depala8.003800.004.75
Neil Depala5.0116116.003.20
Sujan Depala8.002337.672.88
Jay Depala8.05632.000.75

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 11w 10b 4lb 
for 2 wickets
26
141

(28.1 overs)
    
Nikunj Depala Bowled  34 69 50 5 68.00 1
Nikul Depala Not Out  32 62 48 3 66.67 1
Ghanshyam Popatia Lbw  4 18 16 25.00
Neil Depala Not Out  45 60 57 3 1 78.95
Surendra Pandiri  
Siddarth Shovakar  
Krishna Sanapala   1
Om Depala  
Sujan Depala  
Jay Depala  
Graham Cawthorne  

Southgate Compton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.