Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC v Oakfield Parkonians on Sun 02 May 2021 at 1.00
Match was Drawn - Fives 250-7, Oakfield Parkonians 215-5

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
9nb 1w 5b 11lb 
for 7 wickets
26
250

(40.0 overs)
    
Rakesh Depala Bowled  43 95 61 5 70.49 1
Vamshi Malgan Bowled  18 18 20 4 90.0
Nikunj Depala Lbw  3 11 12 25.00 2
Ajay Narisetti Bowled  0 4 6 0
Surendra Pandiri Caught  70 77 57 9 2 122.81
Siddarth Shovakar Bowled  70 72 61 12 114.75
Anil Settipalli Bowled  15 34 23 2 65.22
Jay Depala Not Out  1 10 4 25.00
Om Depala  
Krishna Sanapala  
Sujan Depala  

Oakfield Parkonians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Oakfield Parkonians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 4w 5b 3lb 
for 5 wickets
15
215 (41.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sujan Depala7.0037137.005.29
Jay Depala10.024400.004.40
Surendra Pandiri9.031527.501.67
Ajay Narisetti4.001900.004.75
Siddarth Shovakar5.0123123.004.60
Anil Settipalli1.001500.0015.00
Om Depala5.005100.0010.20