Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC XI v Global on Sun 30 May 2021 at 1.30
Fives CC Won - Global 189-10, Fives 190-4

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Global Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4w  
for 10 wickets
4
189 (39.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Siddarth Shovakar8.0140220.005.00
Abhishek Kodali8.0136312.004.50
Graham Cawthorne3.001300.004.33
Sujan Depala8.0224124.003.00
Om Depala8.0036312.004.50
Aman Sanapala3.002600.008.67
Rakesh Depala1.00717.007.00

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 11w 7b 6lb 
for 4 wickets
27
190

(38.4 overs)
    
Rakesh Depala Not Out  75 161 100 7 75.00 1
Nikunj Depala Bowled  22 42 33 3 66.67
Ghanshyam Popatia Bowled  4 26 28 14.29
Aman Sanapala Caught  6 35 31 19.35
Siddarth Shovakar Bowled  7 11 12 1 58.33 1
Sujan Depala Not Out  49 37 31 4 2 158.06 1
Nikul Depala   1
Krishna Sanapala   1
Om Depala   1
Abhishek Kodali  
Graham Cawthorne  

Global Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.