Fives CC

Scorecard

Watton-at-Stone v Fives CC on Sun 20 Jun 2021 at 1.30
Fives CC Won - Watton 157-10, Fives 161-6

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Watton-at-Stone Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4w  
for 10 wickets
4
157 (38.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri7.221929.502.59
Siddarth Shovakar7.032045.002.86
Praful Depala5.003300.006.60
Sujan Depala8.0130215.003.75
Nikunj Depala7.0033133.004.71
Prasad Mantrala4.0022122.005.50

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 3w 8b 2lb 
for 6 wickets
14
161

(37.3 overs)
    
Nikunj Depala Caught  24 56 36 3 66.67
Vamshi Malgan Lbw  24 32 36 2 1 66.67 1
Nikul Depala Bowled  15 40 36 1 41.67 1
Surendra Pandiri Run out  6 12 11 1 54.55 1
Siddarth Shovakar Not Out  54 71 62 6 87.10 1
Ghanshyam Popatia Bowled  0 22 23 0
Krishna Sanapala Caught  8 21 14 57.14 2
Sujan Depala Not Out  16 14 8 2 1 200 1
Praful Depala  
Prasad Mantrala  
Graham Cawthorne  

Watton-at-Stone Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.