Fives CC

Scorecard

Pacific v Fives CC on Sun 22 Aug 2021 at 1.00
Match was Drawn - Pacific 174-9, Fives 79-1 - rain

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Pacific Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 4w 4b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
10
174 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri11.0334311.333.09
Lohit Seera6.021100.001.83
Om Depala7.032900.004.14
Nikunj Depala1.00800.008.00
Sujan Depala10.003800.003.80
Aman Sanapala10.015068.335.00

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4w 3b 2lb 
for 1 wickets
9
79

(14.0 overs)
    
Rakesh Depala Not Out  39 66 36 5 108.33
Ajay Narisetti Bowled  20 37 36 3 55.56 1
Nikunj Depala Not Out  11 12 12 1 91.67
Ghanshyam Popatia  
Krishna Sanapala   2
Nikul Depala   1
Om Depala   1
Aman Sanapala  
Lohit Seera  
Sujan Depala   1
Surendra Pandiri  

Pacific Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.