Fives CC

Scorecard

South Loughton v Fives CC on Sun 05 Sep 2021 at 1.00
Fives CC Lost - South Loughton 311-2, Fives 283-9

Match report Sorry no match report entered

South Loughton Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5w 1b  
for 2 wickets
6
311 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri8.0053153.006.63
Jay Depala5.002100.004.20
Om Depala8.004300.005.37
Sujan Depala7.0070170.0010.00
Praful Depala5.003900.007.80
Ajay Narisetti4.004800.0012.00
Rakesh Depala3.003600.0012.00

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 3w 6b 8lb 
for 9 wickets
21
283

(40.0 overs)
    
Rakesh Depala Caught  34 82 54 2 62.96
Sujan Depala Bowled  41 51 34 5 2 120.59
Vamshi Malgan Bowled  85 110 72 10 118.06
Ajay Narisetti Caught  56 48 34 4 2 164.71
Surendra Pandiri Bowled  26 22 18 1 2 144.44
Praful Depala Bowled  2 6 4 50.0
Krishna Sanapala Lbw  3 10 7 42.86
Nikul Depala Run out  3 14 9 33.33
Jay Depala Caught  10 10 7 2 142.86
Om Depala Not Out  2 7 3 66.67
Ghanshyam Popatia Not Out  0 3 2 0

South Loughton Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.