Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC XI v Montenotte on Thu 03 Jun 2021 at 2.00
Fives CC Lost - Montenotte 207-7, Fives 168-9

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Montenotte Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 6w 3b 3lb 
for 7 wickets
13
207 (40.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri7.0021121.003.00
Siddarth Shovakar4.002500.006.25
Om Depala7.003800.005.43
Aman Sanapala6.002600.004.33
Suhaan Shovakar7.0043314.336.14
Akhil Sanapala2.001900.009.50
Sujan Depala7.0029214.504.14

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
8w 7b 4lb 
for 9 wickets
19
168

(40.0 overs)
    
Suhaan Shovakar Bowled  45 1
Krishna Sanapala Bowled  25 1
Aman Sanapala Bowled  22
Surendra Pandiri Bowled  17
Siddarth Shovakar Bowled  12 2
Sujan Depala Bowled  14 2
Om Depala Bowled  0
Ghanshyam Popatia Bowled  6
Graham Cawthorne Lbw  8
Akhil Sanapala Not Out  0
Ramesh Varsani Not Out  0

Montenotte Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.