Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC v Winchmore Hill Lions on Sun 19 Sep 2021 at 12.00
Fives CC Lost - Fives 176-8, Winchmore Hill Lions 177-4

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 27w 11b 4lb 
for 8 wickets
50
176

(40.0 overs)
    
Lohit Seera Bowled  6 32 26 1 23.08
Sri Settipalli Bowled  7 24 26 26.92
Ramki Seera Caught  39 128 87 3 44.83
Aman Sanapala Bowled  22 37 36 3 61.11
Rohit Surabathini Bowled  11 39 25 1 44.00 2
Anil Settipalli Bowled  0 21 16 0
Praful Depala Stumped  25 32 16 4 156.25 1
Sujan Depala Stumped  13 10 12 2 108.33
Srini Surabathini Not Out  1 4 2 50.0
Krishna Sanapala Not Out  2 2 2 100
Abhishek Kodali  

Winchmore Hill Lions Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Winchmore Hill Lions Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 8w  
for 4 wickets
13
177 (38.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Abhishek Kodali8.0119119.002.37
Anil Settipalli6.004100.006.83
Praful Depala4.001600.004.00
Srini Surabathini4.002300.005.75
Sujan Depala8.0233133.004.13
Aman Sanapala7.2035217.504.77
Lohit Seera1.00800.008.00