Fives CC

Scorecard

Chigwell v Fives CC on Sun 24 Apr 2022 at 1.00
Fives CC Won - Chigwell 203-8, Fives 206-3

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chigwell Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 2w 1b 2lb 
for 8 wickets
6
203 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri10.033000.003.00
Ajay Narisetti3.001700.005.67
Jay Depala8.0134134.004.25
Aman Sanapala12.0060230.005.00
Sujan Depala11.0044314.674.00
Murali Kodali1.001500.0015.00

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1w 2b 1lb 
for 3 wickets
4
206

(35.0 overs)
    
Nikunj Depala Not Out  80 147 94 11 85.11
Vamshi Malgan Bowled  104 115 94 19 1 110.64
Ajay Narisetti Caught  11 16 15 2 73.33 1
Surendra Pandiri Run out  6 9 6 1 100 2
Vinod Topiwala Not Out  1 1 1 100
Nikul Depala  
Aman Sanapala  
Krishna Sanapala   1
Sujan Depala  
Murali Kodali   1
Jay Depala   1

Chigwell Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.