Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC v North Harrow on Sun 12 Jun 2022 at 1.30
Fives CC Lost - Fives 200-10, North Harrow 201-6

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
18w 1b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
20
200

(38.1 overs)
    
Siddarth Shovakar Lbw  26 58 51 4 50.98
Nikunj Depala Bowled  0 14 5 0 1
Ghanshyam Popatia Lbw  4 4 6 1 66.67
Surendra Pandiri Lbw  35 65 36 3 1 97.22
Nikul Depala Bowled  12 41 34 1 35.29
Vandan Popatia Bowled  1 5 6 16.67
Nikhil Desai Bowled  9 17 10 1 90.0
Praful Depala Caught  38 32 34 5 111.76
Sujan Depala Not Out  44 51 33 5 2 133.33 1
Jay Depala Bowled  10 4 6 2 166.67
Graham Cawthorne Bowled  1 20 6 16.67

North Harrow Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

North Harrow Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
17w 3b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
21
201 (36.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri5.011200.002.40
Siddarth Shovakar8.0138138.004.75
Jay Depala7.5054154.006.89
Vandan Popatia4.002600.006.50
Sujan Depala8.0044314.675.50
Praful Depala4.002300.005.75