Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC v Old Minchendenians on Sun 17 Sep 2017 at 1.00
Fives CC Won - Old Minch 97-11, Fives 98-5

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Old Minchendenians Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 4w 1lb 
for 11 wickets
6
97 (35.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Siddarth Shovakar7.01832.671.14
Ravi Palaparthy7.002137.003.00
Chaitanya Aalla6.001400.002.33
Sujan Depala7.0320210.002.86
Kishore Kandlakunta5.0027213.505.40
Om Depala2.00616.003.00
Vinod Topiwala1.01000.000.00

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 7w 3b 1lb 
for 5 wickets
12
98

(31.0 overs)
    
Ghanshyam Popatia Caught  0 1
Nikul Depala Caught  33 2
Colin Hogan Bowled  13 1
Graham Cawthorne Lbw  19 1 2
Sujan Depala Not Out  18 3 1
Vinod Topiwala Bowled  1
Ravi Palaparthy Not Out  2 2
Chaitanya Aalla  
Kishore Kandlakunta   1
Siddarth Shovakar  
Om Depala  

Old Minchendenians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.