Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC v All Sorts on Sun 26 Jun 2022 at 1.30
Fives CC Won - Fives 135-10, All Sorts 112-10

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 15w 4b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
23
135

(33.2 overs)
    
Nikul Depala Caught  8 23 26 30.77 1
Hari Popatia Caught  24 52 30 4 80.0
Ghanshyam Popatia Caught  7 68 39 1 17.95
Surendra Pandiri Caught  17 43 26 4 65.38 1
Nikhil Desai Caught  0 10 4 0
Vandan Popatia Caught  11 35 16 2 68.75
Sujan Depala Bowled  8 16 10 1 80.0
Praful Depala Caught  0 2 4 0
Om Depala Not Out  11 37 25 2 44.00 2
Jay Depala Caught  21 24 17 4 123.53
Dinesh Chouhan Caught  5 3 6 1 83.33

All Sorts Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

All Sorts Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5w 3b 9lb 
for 10 wickets
17
112 (28.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri8.031844.502.25
Jay Depala8.0142221.005.25
Sujan Depala6.021628.002.67
Om Depala2.001500.007.50
Hari Popatia2.00900.004.50
Vandan Popatia2.02010.000.00