Fives CC

Scorecard

Fives CC v Chigwell on Sun 31 Jul 2022 at 1.00
Fives CC Won - Chigwell 128-10, Fives 131-3

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Chigwell Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 2w 6b 2lb 
for 10 wickets
12
128 (42.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Fives CC XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Surendra Pandiri11.432446.002.06
Jay Depala5.011400.002.80
Ram Tadivaka11.0621210.501.91
Krishna Angara2.002000.0010.00
Ajay Narisetti10.0133311.003.30
Sandeep Yadav3.00818.002.67

Fives CC XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 5w 4b 3lb 
for 3 wickets
13
131

(30.5 overs)
    
Nikunj Depala Bowled  28 48 36 4 77.78
Nikul Depala Bowled  42 72 64 6 65.62 2
Mayur Depala Bowled  16 34 28 3 57.14
Krishna Sanapala Not Out  6 43 28 21.43
Krishna Angara Not Out  26 32 30 5 86.67
Surendra Pandiri   2
Ram Tadivaka  
Ajay Narisetti  
Sandeep Yadav  
Jay Depala   1
Colin Hogan  

Chigwell Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.